Таблица
ЛЕГЕНДА
  • И -
    игр
  • В -
    выиграно
  • Н -
    ничьи
  • П -
    проиграно
  • МЗ -
    мячей забито
  • МП -
    мячей пропущено
  • Р -
    разность между количеством забитых и пропущенных мячей
  • О -
    очки
Группа А
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
PARTIZAN (Киев)
PARTIZAN (Киев)
3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
2
Экспресс-Мед (Одесса)
Экспресс-Мед (Одесса)
3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
3
Фаэтон (Одесса)
Фаэтон (Одесса)
3 1 0 2 10 11 -1 3
4
Атлет (Гуйва)
Атлет (Гуйва)
3 0 0 3 7 14 -7 0
Высшая Лига Трава
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
Нет данных
Первая Лига Зал
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
Нет данных
Высшая Лига Зал
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
Нет данных
Группа H
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Металлист (Мироновка)
Металлист (Мироновка)
3 2 1 0 11 8 3 7
2
RED (Киев)
RED (Киев)
3 1 2 0 10 5 5 5
3
MOdas (Киев)
MOdas (Киев)
3 1 0 2 9 9 0 3
4
Ансерглоб (Херсон)
Ансерглоб (Херсон)
3 0 1 2 5 13 -8 1
Группа G
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Алектор (Очаков)
Алектор (Очаков)
3 3 0 0 15 10 5 9
2
Интер (Донецк)
Интер (Донецк)
3 1 1 1 12 11 1 4
3
VIT (Киев)
VIT (Киев)
3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
4
Конструктив (Киев)
Конструктив (Киев)
3 0 1 2 9 12 -3 1
Группа F
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Manzana-2 (Киев)
Manzana-2 (Киев)
4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
2
Ника-Тера (Николаев)
Ника-Тера (Николаев)
4 2 0 2 10 14 -4 6
3
ТЕКС Украина-2 (Киев)
ТЕКС Украина-2 (Киев)
4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
4
Укрэксимбанк (Киев)
Укрэксимбанк (Киев)
4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 4
5
Заря (Стремигород)
Заря (Стремигород)
4 1 1 2 9 10 -1 4
Группа E
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
ПСВ (Одесса)
ПСВ (Одесса)
4 4 0 0 23 5 18 12
2
VIT-2 (Киев)
VIT-2 (Киев)
4 2 0 2 13 9 4 6
3
АБиП (Киев)
АБиП (Киев)
4 2 0 2 5 9 -4 6
4
Django Stars (Киев)
Django Stars (Киев)
4 1 0 3 3 14 -11 3
5
Патриот (Тульчин)
Патриот (Тульчин)
4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3
Группа D
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Промінь (Житомир)
Промінь (Житомир)
3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7
2
Эпицентр К3  (Киев)
Эпицентр К3 (Киев)
3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4
3
АРПИ (Донецк)
АРПИ (Донецк)
3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3
4
МКВ (Одесса)
МКВ (Одесса)
3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
Группа С
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Комфорт-Сервис (Ровно)
Комфорт-Сервис (Ровно)
3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7
2
Стелс (Херсон)
Стелс (Херсон)
3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
3
Карабах (Москва)
Карабах (Москва)
3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
4
Чёрное Море (Одесса)
Чёрное Море (Одесса)
3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Группа В
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Спортлидер-3 (Хмельницкий)
Спортлидер-3 (Хмельницкий)
3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
2
ТЕКС Украина (Киев)
ТЕКС Украина (Киев)
3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
3
Uni-Laman Group (Одесса)
Uni-Laman Group (Одесса)
3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6
4
Sea Gate (Одесса)
Sea Gate (Одесса)
3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
Первая Лига Трава
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
Нет данных