Таблица
ЛЕГЕНДА
  • И -
    игр
  • В -
    выиграно
  • Н -
    ничьи
  • П -
    проиграно
  • МЗ -
    мячей забито
  • МП -
    мячей пропущено
  • Р -
    разность между количеством забитых и пропущенных мячей
  • О -
    очки
Грппа G
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Manzana-2Т
Manzana-2Т
3 3 0 0 19 11 8 9
2
Олімп Безпека
Олімп Безпека
3 2 1 0 14 8 6 7
3
Русанівка UTD
Русанівка UTD
3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
4
AVATAS
AVATAS
4 1 1 2 10 15 -5 4
5
MBZ
MBZ
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
6
AXA-страхування
AXA-страхування
3 0 0 3 10 17 -7 0
Группа H
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Ельдорадо
Ельдорадо
4 3 1 0 20 4 16 10
2
Сервит
Сервит
3 2 1 0 13 6 7 7
3
Грифон
Грифон
3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6
4
Grasser
Grasser
3 1 0 2 9 9 0 3
5
Вальцер
Вальцер
3 0 1 2 7 18 -11 1
6
The Saints
The Saints
4 0 1 3 9 25 -16 1
Группа I
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
ITG
ITG
3 3 0 0 17 9 8 9
2
Десна
Десна
3 1 1 1 12 11 1 4
3
THIS IS ПИВБАР
THIS IS ПИВБАР
2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
4
UNOL
UNOL
3 1 0 2 12 12 0 3
5
Яблоко
Яблоко
3 0 2 1 7 10 -3 2
6
Сталекс
Сталекс
2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
Группа J
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
WTeam
WTeam
3 3 0 0 11 8 3 9
2
Lawgris
Lawgris
3 2 0 1 10 7 3 6
3
Веселые Ребята
Веселые Ребята
3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
4
GlobalLogic
GlobalLogic
3 1 1 1 10 10 0 4
5
Епіцентр-Петрівка
Епіцентр-Петрівка
3 1 0 2 13 13 0 3
6
UKRSIBBANK
UKRSIBBANK
3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
Группа K
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
WIFI BAR
WIFI BAR
3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
2
Akvilon
Akvilon
3 2 0 1 20 10 10 6
3
КнБ Studio
КнБ Studio
3 2 0 1 14 13 1 6
4
Глобус Банк
Глобус Банк
3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 3
5
Plastics Ukraine
Plastics Ukraine
3 1 0 2 17 14 3 3
6
Нікос
Нікос
3 0 0 3 4 22 -18 0
Группа A
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Manzana-2Т
Manzana-2Т
4 4 0 0 24 10 14 12
2
The Saints
The Saints
4 3 0 1 24 11 13 9
3
UNOL
UNOL
4 1 1 2 12 14 -2 4
4
КнБ Studio
КнБ Studio
4 1 1 2 8 17 -9 4
5
UKRSIBBANK
UKRSIBBANK
4 0 0 4 7 23 -16 0
Группа B
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Ельдорадо
Ельдорадо
4 4 0 0 33 11 22 12
2
AXA-страхування
AXA-страхування
4 3 0 1 23 14 9 9
3
WTeam
WTeam
4 2 0 2 18 23 -5 6
4
Десна
Десна
4 1 0 3 14 22 -8 3
5
WIFI BAR
WIFI BAR
4 0 0 4 9 27 -18 0
Группа С
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Русанівка UTD
Русанівка UTD
4 4 0 0 18 8 10 12
2
Вальцер
Вальцер
4 2 1 1 14 11 3 7
3
Plastics Ukraine
Plastics Ukraine
4 1 1 2 10 14 -4 4
4
Яблоко
Яблоко
4 0 2 2 11 15 -4 2
5
Lawgris
Lawgris
4 0 2 2 8 13 -5 2
Группа D
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Грифон
Грифон
4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
2
Олімп Безпека
Олімп Безпека
4 3 0 1 16 10 6 9
3
THIS IS ПИВБАР
THIS IS ПИВБАР
4 2 0 2 14 10 4 6
4
GlobalLogic
GlobalLogic
4 1 0 3 10 10 0 3
5
Нікос
Нікос
4 0 0 4 5 34 -29 0
Группа E
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
AVATAS
AVATAS
4 3 1 0 19 12 7 10
2
Сервит
Сервит
4 3 0 1 25 17 8 9
3
Веселые Ребята
Веселые Ребята
4 2 0 2 24 22 2 6
4
Глобус Банк
Глобус Банк
4 1 1 2 11 18 -7 4
5
Сталекс
Сталекс
4 0 0 4 11 21 -10 0
Группа F
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Grasser
Grasser
4 4 0 0 20 8 12 12
2
MBZ
MBZ
4 2 1 1 23 21 2 7
3
Akvilon
Akvilon
4 1 1 2 18 19 -1 4
4
Епіцентр-Петрівка
Епіцентр-Петрівка
4 1 0 3 15 24 -9 3
5
ITG
ITG
4 1 0 3 20 24 -4 3