Таблица
ЛЕГЕНДА
  • И -
    игр
  • В -
    выиграно
  • Н -
    ничьи
  • П -
    проиграно
  • МЗ -
    мячей забито
  • МП -
    мячей пропущено
  • Р -
    разность между количеством забитых и пропущенных мячей
  • О -
    очки
Лига А
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Фаворит
Фаворит
2 1 0 1 9 4 5 3
2
AXXON
AXXON
1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3
S.C. Advocates
S.C. Advocates
2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
4
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
Лига В
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Lawgris
Lawgris
3 3 0 0 18 1 17 9
2
Десна
Десна
2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
3
Будівельник
Будівельник
2 0 1 1 3 9 -6 1
4
Voropay Construction
Voropay Construction
1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Лига С гр. 1
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Royal Credit
Royal Credit
1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
2
Нікос
Нікос
2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
3
ФК АБУ
ФК АБУ
1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Лига С гр. 2
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Akvilon
Akvilon
1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2
UNOL
UNOL
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Группа АB 1
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Русанівка UTD
Русанівка UTD
3 3 0 0 12 6 6 9
2
S.C. Advocates
S.C. Advocates
3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
3
Будівельник
Будівельник
3 1 0 2 11 8 3 3
4
Voropay Construction
Voropay Construction
3 0 0 3 4 15 -11 0
Группа АВ 2
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
AXXON
AXXON
3 2 0 1 15 3 12 6
2
Фаворит
Фаворит
3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
3
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
3 2 0 1 5 11 -6 6
4
Lawgris
Lawgris
3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
Группа BCD 2
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Десна
Десна
3 2 0 1 10 10 0 6
2
Нікос
Нікос
3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
3
Akvilon
Akvilon
3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
4
Royal Credit
Royal Credit
3 0 1 2 8 12 -4 1
Группа BСD 1
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Bilink
Bilink
3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
2
UNOL
UNOL
3 2 0 1 20 12 8 6
3
ФК АБУ
ФК АБУ
3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
4
Геоекосистеми
Геоекосистеми
3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Группа А
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Русанівка UTD
Русанівка UTD
7 7 0 0 49 17 32 21
2
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
ДТЕК Київські електричні мережі
7 5 0 2 30 22 8 15
3
Будівельник
Будівельник
7 4 1 2 36 26 10 13
4
AXXON
AXXON
7 4 0 3 45 25 20 12
5
UNOL
UNOL
7 2 1 4 24 21 3 7
6
Нікос
Нікос
7 2 1 4 10 31 -21 7
7
Геоекосистеми
Геоекосистеми
7 1 2 4 27 42 -15 5
8
Десна
Десна
7 0 1 6 13 50 -37 1
Группа В
Команда и в н п мз мп р о
1
Lawgris
Lawgris
7 6 1 0 28 15 13 19
2
Фаворит
Фаворит
7 5 0 2 31 20 11 15
3
S.C. Advocates
S.C. Advocates
7 5 0 2 28 20 8 15
4
Voropay Construction
Voropay Construction
7 3 1 3 25 29 -4 10
5
Akvilon
Akvilon
7 3 0 4 28 25 3 9
6
Bilink
Bilink
7 1 2 4 22 25 -3 5
7
Royal Credit
Royal Credit
7 1 1 5 14 28 -14 4
8
ФК АБУ
ФК АБУ
7 0 3 4 19 33 -14 3