Желтые карточки клубов
Команда Чемпионат Кубок
1
Lions (Ирпень) '04
Lions (Ирпень) '04
14 0
2
Юниор Макаров '05-'06
Юниор Макаров '05-'06
12 0
3
ДЮСШ-25 '03-'05
ДЮСШ-25 '03-'05
11 0
4
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '05-'06
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '05-'06
9 0
5
ХФК ИБЦ 03
ХФК ИБЦ 03
8 0
6
ДЮСШ-25 '05-'06
ДЮСШ-25 '05-'06
8 0
7
ФК Отрадный  '04
ФК Отрадный '04
7 0
8
FC Sparta Golosievo '05-'06
FC Sparta Golosievo '05-'06
6 0
9
Юниор Макаров '03-'05
Юниор Макаров '03-'05
6 0
10
ФК Подол '03
ФК Подол '03
6 0
11
ФК Вишневое '05
ФК Вишневое '05
6 0
12
Ураган '03-'05
Ураган '03-'05
6 0
13
Lions (Ирпень)  '06
Lions (Ирпень)  '06
6 0
14
Ураган '10
Ураган '10
5 0
15
Ураган '05-'06
Ураган '05-'06
5 0
16
ДЮФК Арсенал  '07-'08
ДЮФК Арсенал '07-'08
5 0
17
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '09
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '09
5 0
18
Юниор Макаров '07-'08
Юниор Макаров '07-'08
5 0
19
СК Київ '10
СК Київ '10
5 0
20
ФК Беличи '03
ФК Беличи '03
5 0
21
Алмаз '05-'06
Алмаз '05-'06
5 0
22
Фортуна '08
Фортуна '08
5 0
23
FC Blackspace '08
FC Blackspace '08
4 0
24
Лицей НАВС	'03-'05
Лицей НАВС '03-'05
4 0
25
ДЮСШ Чемпион ПБ-2 '10
ДЮСШ Чемпион ПБ-2 '10
4 0
26
Локомотив  '10
Локомотив '10
4 0
27
ДЮСШ-25 '09
ДЮСШ-25 '09
4 0
28
Юниор-Спорт-2 '08
Юниор-Спорт-2 '08
4 0
29
Антарес 2 '05-'06
Антарес 2 '05-'06
4 0
30
ФК Диброва-ДЮСШ-Макаров '04
ФК Диброва-ДЮСШ-Макаров '04
3 0
31
UFS  '10
UFS '10
3 0
32
ДЮСШ-25 '07- '08
ДЮСШ-25 '07- '08
3 0
33
ДЮСШ-7 '09
ДЮСШ-7 '09
3 0
34
СК Київ '11
СК Київ '11
3 0
35
Вулкан  '08
Вулкан '08
3 0
36
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '07-'08
Беличи-Ирпень ДЮСШ '07-'08
3 0
37
ФК Спартак '09
ФК Спартак '09
3 0
38
ФК О'Реал '07
ФК О'Реал '07
3 0
39
ФК Вишневое-2  '05
ФК Вишневое-2 '05
3 0
40
ДЮСШ-25 Легион XXI '08
ДЮСШ-25 Легион XXI '08
2 0
41
Добро '09
Добро '09
2 0
42
Оболонь-Бровар-2 '05-'06
Оболонь-Бровар-2 '05-'06
2 0
43
ДЮСШ Чемпион ПБ '10
ДЮСШ Чемпион ПБ '10
2 0
44
Подол '09
Подол '09
2 0
45
КДЮСШ Чемпіон-2 '10
КДЮСШ Чемпіон-2 '10
2 0
46
Хит '07-'08
Хит '07-'08
2 0
47
Антарес '09
Антарес '09
2 0
48
Вулкан  '09
Вулкан '09
2 0
49
Европа (Прилуки) '09
Европа (Прилуки) '09
2 0
50
КОДЮСШ Арсенал '09
КОДЮСШ Арсенал '09
2 0
51
ФК Боярка '07-'08
ФК Боярка '07-'08
2 0
52
Юниор-Спорт '08
Юниор-Спорт '08
2 0
53
Антарес '05-'06
Антарес '05-'06
2 0
54
ДЮФК Арсенал 2  '08
ДЮФК Арсенал 2 '08
2 0
55
Европа Прилуки '05-'06
Европа Прилуки '05-'06
2 0
56
Алмаз '03-'05
Алмаз '03-'05
2 0
57
ДЮСШ-25-2 '05-'06
ДЮСШ-25-2 '05-'06
2 0
58
СК Чемпион  (Ирпень) '09
СК Чемпион  (Ирпень) '09
2 0
59
ФК Вышгород '12
ФК Вышгород '12
2 0
60
ДЮСШ-25-2 '09
ДЮСШ-25-2 '09
2 0
61
Ніка (Буча) '10
Ніка (Буча) '10
2 0
62
FC Sparta Golosievo  '05
FC Sparta Golosievo '05
2 0
63
Фортуна-Полет '11
Фортуна-Полет '11
1 0
64
ХФК ИБЦ '09
ХФК ИБЦ '09
1 0
65
СК Київ-2 '10
СК Київ-2 '10
1 0
66
ФАРР-2 '11
ФАРР-2 '11
1 0
67
Барса '07-'08
Барса '07-'08
1 0
68
ФАРР '10
ФАРР '10
1 0
69
Локомотив '09
Локомотив '09
1 0
70
ДЮСШ-25 '12
ДЮСШ-25 '12
1 0
71
Карпати '10
Карпати '10
1 0
72
ДЮФК Арсенал  '07
ДЮФК Арсенал '07
1 0
73
Lions Ірпінь-2 '09
Lions Ірпінь-2 '09
1 0
74
ХФК ИБЦ 06
ХФК ИБЦ 06
1 0
75
Локомотив-2  '10
Локомотив-2 '10
1 0
76
Fresh football '12
Fresh football '12
1 0
77
Бирзула Подольск '09
Бирзула Подольск '09
1 0
78
Антарес 2 '09
Антарес 2 '09
1 0
79
Lions Ирпень '10
Lions Ирпень '10
1 0
80
Lions Ирпень '09
Lions Ирпень '09
1 0
81
Штурм '09
Штурм '09
1 0
82
Подол Андреевский '09
Подол Андреевский '09
1 0
83
Добро '07-'08
Добро '07-'08
1 0
84
ДЮСШ-25 '10
ДЮСШ-25 '10
1 0
85
Юниор Макаров '10
Юниор Макаров '10
1 0
86
Лівобережжя '10
Лівобережжя '10
1 0
87
Fresh football '11
Fresh football '11
1 0
88
Лицей МАУП '07-'08
Лицей МАУП '07-'08
1 0
89
ДЮСШ-25 Легион XXI '07
ДЮСШ-25 Легион XXI '07
1 0
90
Авиатор
Авиатор
1 0
91
Лидер-София '09
Лидер-София '09
1 0
92
Ураган '09
Ураган '09
1 0